Welcome to VITA WORLD a Tourism complex joint venture with Japan.VITA WORLD's features 3D Zoo, BBQ, Boating, Fishing etc.
 
 
Home
Message from MD
About Vita World
Resturant
Accomodation
Honeymoon Cottage
Conference
Amusement Park
Tour Package
Party Hall for Wedding
Training Institute
Career
Menu & Price List
Shop at Khadi Bhaban
Contact Us
 
Emergency » Dhaka Metropolitan Police :


Emergency - Tel: 999 Control Room - Tel: 8616552-7
Adabar 8153435
Airport 8951281
Badda 9882626
Cantonment 8829267
Demra 7516244
Dhanmondi 8631941-2
Gulshan 9880234
Hajaribag 9669900
Kafrul 9871771
Kamrangirchar 7320323
Khilgaon 7219090
Khilkhet 8919364
Kotwali 7116255
Lalbagh 7316300
Mirpur 9001001
Mohammodpur 9119960
Motijheel 9571000
New Market 8631942
Pallabi 8015122
Paltan 9360802
Ramna 9350468
Shah Ali 8060555
Shympur 7410691
Sobujbag 7219988
Sutrapur 7116233
Tejgaon 9119444
Turag 8914664
Uttara 8914126
 
 
Copyright :: Vita World :: |